> Zurück
Samstag 25.09.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 26.09.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:00-18:00 Wandertag
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 02.10.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 03.10.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 09.10.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 10.10.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 16.10.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 17.10.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 23.10.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 24.10.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 30.10.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 31.10.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 06.11.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 07.11.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 13.11.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 14.11.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 20.11.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 21.11.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 27.11.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 28.11.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 04.12.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
18:00-23:45 Weihnachtsfeier
Sonntag 05.12.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 11.12.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 12.12.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 18.12.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 19.12.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 25.12.2021
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 26.12.2021
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 01.01.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 02.01.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 08.01.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 09.01.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 15.01.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 16.01.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 22.01.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
17:00-21:00 Jahreshauptversammlung
Sonntag 23.01.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 29.01.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 30.01.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 05.02.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 06.02.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 12.02.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 13.02.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 19.02.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 20.02.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 26.02.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 27.02.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 05.03.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 06.03.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 12.03.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 13.03.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita
Samstag 19.03.2022
15:00-15:45 Training Gruppe Sa1
15:45-16:30 Training Gruppe Sa2
Sonntag 20.03.2022
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So1 mit Ursula
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe So2 mit Rita
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So3 bei Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe So4 mit Rita