> Zurück
Samstag 04.07.2020
10:00-13:00 Arbeitseinsatz
18:00-22:00 Treffen zum Grillen
Sonntag 05.07.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 11.07.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 12.07.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Freitag 17.07.2020
19:00-21:00 Mitgliederversammlung
Samstag 18.07.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 19.07.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 25.07.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 26.07.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 01.08.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 02.08.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 08.08.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 09.08.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 15.08.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 16.08.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 22.08.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 23.08.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 29.08.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 30.08.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 05.09.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 06.09.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 12.09.2020
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 13.09.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 19.09.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 20.09.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 26.09.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 27.09.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 03.10.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 04.10.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 10.10.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 11.10.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 17.10.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 18.10.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 24.10.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 25.10.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 31.10.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 01.11.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 07.11.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 08.11.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 14.11.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 15.11.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 21.11.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 22.11.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 28.11.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 29.11.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 05.12.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 06.12.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 12.12.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 13.12.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 19.12.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 20.12.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4
Samstag 26.12.2020
15:00-16:00 Samstagtraining mit Christiane
17:00-17:30 Training Gruppe 1
17:45-18:30 Trainig Gruppe 2
Sonntag 27.12.2020
09:30-10:15 Training Gruppe 1 + 2
10:00-11:00 Sonntagstraining mit Rita und Ursula
10:45-11:30 Training Gruppe 3 + 4